Sonntag, 29. November 2020
Motorsport XLDas Motorsport MagazinVorschau Abonnement
Formel 1
22.-24.05.2015

Monte Carlo (MC)

Rennen (24.05.2015)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeit
1.Nico RosbergMercedes1:49.18.420
2.Sebastian VettelFerrari+ 4.486
3.Lewis HamiltonMercedes+ 6.053
4.Daniil KwjatRed Bull+ 5.912
5.Daniel RicciardoRed Bull+ 1.643
6.Kimi RäikkönenFerrari+ 0.737
7.Sergio PerezForce India+ 0.668
8.Jenson ButtonMcLaren+ 1.050
9.Felipe NasrSauber+ 7.563
10.Carlos SainzToro Rosso+ 1.430
11.Nico HülkenbergForce India+ 1.176
12.Romain GrosjeanLotus+ 2.183
13.Marcus EricssonSauber+ 2.744
14.Valtteri BottasWilliams+ 14.630
15.Felipe MassaWilliams+ 1 Rd.
16.Roberto MerhiManor-Marussia
17.Will StevensManor-Marussia
18.Max VerstappenToro Rosso
19.Fernando AlonsoMcLaren
20.Pastor MaldonadoLotus

Qualifying (23.05.2015)

Pos.FahrerTeamQ1Q2Q3
1.Lewis HamiltonMercedes1:16.5881:15.8641:15.098
2.Nico RosbergMercedes1:16.5281:15.4711:15.440
3.Sebastian VettelFerrari1:17.5021:16.1811:15.849
4.Daniel RicciardoRed Bull Racing1:17.2541:16.7061:16.041
5.Daniil KvyatRed Bull Racing1:16.8451:16.4531:16.182
6.Kimi RaikkonenFerrari1:17.6601:16.4401:16.427
7.Sergio PerezForce India1:17.3761:16.9991:16.808
8.Carlos SainzToro Rosso1:17.2461:16.7621:16.931
9.Pastor MaldonadoLotus1:17.6301:16.7751:16.946
10.Max VerstappenToro Rosso1:16.7501:16.5461:16.957
11.Romain GrosjeanLotus1:17.7671:17.007
12.Jenson ButtonMcLaren1:17.4921:17.093
13.Nico HulkenbergForce India1:17.5521:17.193
14.Felipe MassaWilliams1:17.6791:17.278
15.Fernando AlonsoMcLaren1:17.7781:26.632
16.Felipe NasrSauber1:18.101
17.Valtteri BottasWilliams1:18.434
18.Marcus EricssonSauber1:18.513
19.Will StevensMarussia1:20.655
20.Roberto MerhiMarussia1:20.904

3. Freies Training (23.05.2015)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitRückstand
1.Sebastian VettelFerrari1.16.143
2.Nico RosbergMercedes1.16.3610.218
3.Lewis HamiltonMercedes1.16.7050.562
4.Daniel RicciardoRed Bull1.17.1200.977
5.Carlos SainzToro Rosso1.17.2561.113
6.Kimi RäikkönenFerrari1.17.4011.258
7.Daniil KwjatRed Bull1.17.4711.328
8.Jenson ButtonMcLaren1.17.7671.624
9.Max VerstappenToro Rosso1.17.7881.645
10.Romain GrosjeanLotus1.17.8061.663
11.Sergio PerezForce India1.17.8321.689
12.Pastor MaldonadoLotus1.17.9561.813
13.Nico HülkenbergForce India1.18.1021.959
14.Fernando AlonsoMcLaren1.18.1972.054
15.Valtteri BottasWilliams1.18.2122.069
16.Felipe MassaWilliams1.18.2422.099
17.Felipe NasrSauber1.18.7672.624
18.Marcus EricssonSauber1.19.2693.126
19.Will StevensManor-Marussia1.21.0934.950
20.Roberto MerhiManor-Marussia1.22.2256.082

2. Freies Training (21.05.2015)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitRückstand
1.Lewis HamiltonMercedes1.17.192
2.Nico RosbergMercedes1.17.9320.740
3.Sebastian VettelFerrari1.18.2951.103
4.Kimi RäikkönenFerrari1.18.5431.351
5.Daniil KwjatRed Bull1.18.5481.356
6.Carlos SainzToro Rosso1.18.6591.467
7.Max VerstappenToro Rosso1.18.7821.590
8.Fernando AlonsoMcLaren1.18.9061.714
9.Nico HülkenbergForce India1.19.1511.959
10.Romain GrosjeanLotus1.19.2662.074
11.Sergio PerezForce India1.19.3002.108
12.Felipe MassaWilliams1.19.5602.368
13.Valtteri BottasWilliams1.19.5662.374
14.Pastor MaldonadoLotus1.19.5772.385
15.Jenson ButtonMcLaren1.19.6062.414
16.Daniel RicciardoRed Bull1.19.6392.447
17.Felipe NasrSauber1.20.2633.071
18.Roberto MerhiManor-Marussia1.22.0174.825
19.Will StevensManor-Marussia1.22.9435.751
-Marcus EricssonSauber

1. Freies Training (21.05.2015)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitRückstand
1.Lewis HamiltonMercedes1.18.750
2.Max VerstappenToro Rosso1.18.8990.149
3.Daniel RicciardoRed Bull1.19.0860.336
4.Sebastian VettelFerrari1.19.1340.384
5.Carlos SainzToro Rosso1.19.2450.495
6.Pastor MaldonadoLotus1.19.4540.704
7.Daniil KwjatRed Bull1.19.5200.770
8.Kimi RäikkönenFerrari1.19.6790.929
9.Nico RosbergMercedes1.19.7621.012
10.Felipe MassaWilliams1.19.7661.016
11.Fernando AlonsoMcLaren1.19.7911.041
12.Jenson ButtonMcLaren1.20.2021.452
13.Romain GrosjeanLotus1.20.2741.524
14.Sergio PerezForce India1.20.6191.869
15.Nico HülkenbergForce India1.20.7842.034
16.Felipe NasrSauber1.20.8572.107
17.Valtteri BottasWilliams1.20.9172.167
18.Marcus EricssonSauber1.21.2192.469
19.Will StevensManor-Marussia1.23.2344.484
20.Roberto MerhiManor-Marussia1.23.4044.654