Dienstag, 29. September 2020
Motorsport XLDas Motorsport MagazinVorschau Abonnement
Formel 1
30.10.-01.11.2015

Mexico City (MX)

Meisterschaftsstand nach Lauf 17 (01.11.2015)

Pos.TeamPkt.
1Lewis Hamilton345
2Nico Rosberg272
3Sebastian Vettel251
4Valtteri Bottas126
5Kimi Räikkönen123
6Felipe Massa117
7Daniil Kwjat88
8Daniel Ricciardo84
9Sergio Perez68
10Max Verstappen47
11Romain Grosjean45
12Nico Hülkenberg44
13Felipe Nasr27
14Pastor Maldonado26
15Carlos Sainz18
16Jenson Button16
17Fernando Alonso11
18Marcus Ericsson9
19Roberto Merhi-
20Alexander Rossi-
21Will Stevens-
22Kevin Magnussen-

Rennen (01.11.2015)

Pos.FahrerTeamRückstand
1Nico RosbergMercedes
2Lewis HamiltonMercedes1.954
3Valtteri BottasWilliams14.592
4Daniil KwjatRed Bull16.572
5Daniel RicciardoRed Bull19.682
6Felipe MassaWilliams21.493
7Nico HülkenbergForce India25.860
8Sergio PerezForce India34.343
9Max VerstappenToro Rosso35.229
10Romain GrosjeanLotus37.934
11Pastor MaldonadoLotus38.538
12Marcus EricssonSauber40.180
13Carlos SainzToro Rosso48.772
14Jenson ButtonMcLaren49.214
15Alexander RossiManor-Marussia---
16Will StevensManor-Marussia---
17Felipe NasrSauber---
18Sebastian VettelFerrari---
19Kimi RäikkönenFerrari---
20Fernando AlonsoMcLaren---

Qualifying (31.10.2015)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitRückstand
1Nico RosbergMercedes1.19.480---
2Lewis HamiltonMercedes1.19.6680.188
3Sebastian VettelFerrari1.19.8500.370
4Daniil KwjatRed Bull1.20.3980.918
5Daniel RicciardoRed Bull1.20.3990.919
6Valtteri BottasWilliams1.20.4480.968
7Felipe MassaWilliams1.20.5671.087
8Max VerstappenToro Rosso1.20.7101.230
9Sergio PerezForce India1.20.7161.236
10Nico HülkenbergForce India1.20.7881.308
11C. SainzToro Rosso1.20.942---
12R. GrosjeanLotus1.21.0380.096
13P. MaldonadoLotus1.21.2610.319
14M. EricssonSauber1.21.5440.602
15K. RäikkönenFerrari1.22.4941.552
16F. AlonsoMcLaren1.21.779---
17F. NasrSauber1.21.7880.009
18A. RossiManor-Marussia1.24.1362.357
19W. StevensManor-Marussia1.24.3862.607
20J. ButtonMcLaren------

3. Freies Training (31.10.2015)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitRückstand
1Nico RosbergMercedes1.21.083---
2Lewis HamiltonMercedes1.21.0970.014
3Daniel RicciardoRed Bull1.21.2010.118
4Sebastian VettelFerrari1.21.2940.211
5Daniil KwjatRed Bull1.21.5300.447
6Sergio PerezForce India1.21.6030.520
7Valtteri BottasWilliams1.21.7720.689
8Carlos SainzToro Rosso1.21.7750.692
9Felipe MassaWilliams1.21.9450.862
10Nico HülkenbergForce India1.22.0100.927
11Max VerstappenToro Rosso1.22.0390.956
12Pastor MaldonadoLotus1.22.0420.959
13Romain GrosjeanLotus1.22.1841.101
14Marcus EricssonSauber1.22.8711.788
15Fernando AlonsoMcLaren1.23.0651.982
16Felipe NasrSauber1.23.0671.984
17Kimi RäikkönenFerrari1.24.6483.565
18Will StevensManor-Marussia1.25.6544.571
19Alexander RossiManor-Marussia1.28.1767.093
20Jenson ButtonMcLaren1.29.3368.253

2. Freies Training (30.10.2015)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitRückstand
1Nico RosbergMercedes1.21.531---
2Daniil KwjatRed Bull1.21.7760.245
3Daniel RicciardoRed Bull1.21.8680.337
4Lewis HamiltonMercedes1.21.9610.430
5Sebastian VettelFerrari1.21.9840.453
6Kimi RäikkönenFerrari1.22.3990.868
7Valtteri BottasWilliams1.22.7211.190
8Fernando AlonsoMcLaren1.22.9931.462
9Jenson ButtonMcLaren1.23.1091.578
10Felipe MassaWilliams1.23.2891.758
11Nico HülkenbergForce India1.23.2901.759
12Pastor MaldonadoLotus1.23.3631.832
13Carlos SainzToro Rosso1.23.3641.833
14Felipe NasrSauber1.23.4301.899
15Sergio PerezForce India1.23.5972.066
16Romain GrosjeanLotus1.23.6142.083
17Marcus EricssonSauber1.24.5333.002
18Alexander RossiManor-Marussia1.25.9404.409
19Will StevensManor-Marussia1.26.9685.437
20Max VerstappenToro Rosso------

1. Freies Training (30.10.2015)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitRückstand
1Max VerstappenToro Rosso1.25.990---
2Daniil KwjatRed Bull1.26.2950.305
3Kimi RäikkönenFerrari1.26.2950.305
4Sebastian VettelFerrari1.26.8860.896
5Daniel RicciardoRed Bull1.27.1851.195
6Nico RosbergMercedes1.27.1961.206
7Valtteri BottasWilliams1.27.3031.313
8Carlos SainzToro Rosso1.27.4101.420
9Sergio PerezForce India1.27.5811.591
10Felipe MassaWilliams1.27.6951.705
11Lewis HamiltonMercedes1.27.7231.733
12Marcus EricssonSauber1.28.4982.508
13Pastor MaldonadoLotus1.28.5592.569
14Felipe NasrSauber1.28.5792.589
15Jolyon PalmerLotus1.28.7112.721
16Nico HülkenbergForce India1.29.0993.109
17Fernando AlonsoMcLaren1.30.0724.082
18Alexander RossiManor-Marussia1.30.6194.629
19Jenson ButtonMcLaren1.32.0916.101
20Will StevensManor-Marussia1.32.8666.876