Montag, 28. September 2020
Motorsport XLDas Motorsport MagazinVorschau Abonnement
Formel 1
27.-29.03.2015

Kuala Lumpur (MY)

Rennen (29.03.2015)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeit
1.Sebastian VettelFerrari1:41:05.793
2.Lewis HamiltonMercedes+8.569s
3.Nico RosbergMercedes+12.31s
4.Kimi RaikkonenFerrari+53.822s
5.Valtteri BottasWilliams+70.409s
6.Felipe MassaWilliams+73.586s
7.Max VerstappenToro Rosso+97.762s
8.Carlos SainzToro Rosso+1Runde
9.Daniil KvyatRed Bull Racing+1Runde
10.Daniel RicciardoRed Bull Racing+1Runde
11.Romain GrosjeanLotus+1Runde
12.Felipe NasrSauber+1Runde
13.Sergio PerezForce India+1Runde
14.Nico HulkenbergForce India+1Runde
15.Roberto MerhiMarussia+3Runden
16.Pastor MaldonadoLotusDNF
17.Jenson ButtonMcLarenDNF
18.Fernando AlonsoMcLarenDNF
RTMarcus EricssonSauberDNF

Qualifying (28.03.2015)

Pos.FahrerTeamQ1Q2Q3
1.Lewis HamiltonMercedes1:39.2691:41.5171:49.834
2.Sebastian VettelFerrari1:39.8141:39.6321:49.908
3.Nico RosbergMercedes1:39.3741:39.3771:50.299
4.Daniel RicciardoRed Bull Racing1:40.5041:41.0851:51.541
5.Daniil KvyatRed Bull Racing1:40.5461:41.6651:51.951
6.Max VerstappenToro Rosso1:40.7931:41.4301:51.981
7.Felipe MassaWilliams1:40.5431:41.2301:52.473
8.Romain GrosjeanLotus1:40.3031:41.2091:52.981
9.Valtteri BottasWilliams1:40.2491:40.6501:53.179
10.Marcus EricssonSauber1:40.3401:41.7481:53.261
11.Kimi RaikkonenFerrari1:40.4151:42.173
12.Pastor MaldonadoLotus1:40.3611:42.198
13.Nico HulkenbergForce India1:40.8301:43.023
14.Sergio PerezForce India1:41.0361:43.469
15.Carlos SainzToro Rosso1:39.8141:43.701
16.Felipe NasrSauber1:41.308
17.Jenson ButtonMcLaren1:41.636
18.Fernando AlonsoMcLaren1:41.746
19.Roberto MerhiMarussia1:46.677

3. Freies Training (28.03.2015)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitRückstand
1.Nico RosbergMercedes1:39.690
2.Lewis HamiltonMercedes1:39.8740.184
3.Kimi RaikkonenFerrari1:40.2450.555
4.Sebastian VettelFerrari1:40.2660.576
5.Felipe MassaWilliams1:40.3910.701
6.Valtteri BottasWilliams1:40.4060.716
7.Daniel RicciardoRed Bull Racing1:40.5900.900
8.Carlos SainzToro Rosso1:40.6010.911
9.Max VerstappenToro Rosso1:40.9891.299
10.Marcus EricssonSauber1:41.2001.510
11.Romain GrosjeanLotus1:41.2061.516
12.Pastor MaldonadoLotus1:41.5921.902
13.Daniil KvyatRed Bull Racing1:41.7762.086
14.Nico HulkenbergForce India1:41.8042.114
15.Fernando AlonsoMcLaren1:41.9912.301
16.Sergio PerezForce India1:42.1002.410
17.Felipe NasrSauber1:42.1172.427
18.Jenson ButtonMcLaren1:42.3192.629
19.Roberto MerhiMarussia1:46.6476.957
20.Will StevensMarussia1:47.0597.369

2. Freies Training (27.03.2015)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitRückstand
1.Lewis HamiltonMercedes1.39.790
2.Kimi RäikkönenFerrari1.40.1630.373
3.Nico RosbergMercedes1.40.2180.428
4.Daniil KwjatRed Bull1.40.3460.556
5.Valtteri BottasWilliams1.40.4500.660
6.Felipe MassaWilliams1.40.5600.770
7.Sebastian VettelFerrari1.40.6520.862
8.Max VerstappenToro Rosso1.41.2201.430
9.Marcus EricssonSauber1.41.2611.471
10.Daniel RicciardoRed Bull1.41.7992.009
11.Pastor MaldonadoLotus1.41.8772.087
12.Felipe NasrSauber1.41.9882.198
13.Sergio PerezForce India1.42.2422.452
14.Carlos Sainz Jr.Toro Rosso1.42.2912.501
15.Nico HülkenbergForce India1.42.3302.540
16.Fernando AlonsoMcLaren1.42.5062.716
17.Jenson ButtonMcLaren1.42.6372.847
18.Romain GrosjeanLotus1.42.9483.158
19.Will StevensManor-Marussia1.45.7045.914
20.Roberto MerhiManor-Marussia1.47.2297.439

1. Freies Training (27.03.2015)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitRückstand
1.Nico RosbergMercedes1.40.124
2.Kimi RäikkönenFerrari1.40.4970.373
3.Sebastian VettelFerrari1.40.9850.861
4.Romain GrosjeanLotus1.41.5431.419
5.Carlos Sainz Jr.Toro Rosso1.41.5961.472
6.Daniel RicciardoRed Bull1.41.7871.663
7.Max VerstappenToro Rosso1.41.8031.679
8.Valtteri BottasWilliams1.41.8821.758
9.Daniil KwjatRed Bull1.42.0551.931
10.Marcus EricssonSauber1.42.0641.940
11.Felipe MassaWilliams1.42.1031.979
12.Pastor MaldonadoLotus1.42.5672.443
13.Raffaele MarcielloSauber1.42.6212.497
14.Fernando AlonsoMcLaren1.42.8852.761
15.Nico HülkenbergForce India1.42.8932.769
16.Sergio PerezForce India1.43.0542.930
17.Jenson ButtonMcLaren1.43.1002.976
18.Will StevensManor Marussia1.46.6866.562
19.Roberto MerhiManor Marussia1.47.6837.559
-Lewis HamiltonMercedes