Freitag, 20. Oktober 2017
Motorsport XLDas Motorsport MagazinVorschau Abonnement
Formel 1
08.-10.05.2015

Catalunya (ES)

Rennen (10.05.2015)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeit
1.Nico RosbergMercedes1:41.12.555
2.Lewis HamiltonMercedes+ 17.551
3.Sebastian VettelFerrari+ 45.342
4.Valtteri BottasWilliams+ 59.217
5.Kimi RäikkönenFerrari+ 1 Rd.
6.Felipe MassaWilliams+ 1 Rd.
7.Daniel RicciardoRed Bull+ 1 Rd.
8.Romain GrosjeanLotus+ 1 Rd.
9.Carlos SainzToro Rosso+ 1 Rd.
10.Daniil KwjatRed Bull+ 1 Rd.
11.Max VerstappenToro Rosso+ 1 Rd.
12.Felipe NasrSauber+ 1 Rd.
13.Sergio PerezForce India+ 1 Rd.
14.Marcus EricssonSauber+ 1 Rd.
15.Nico HülkenbergForce India+ 1 Rd.
16.Jenson ButtonMcLaren+ 1 Rd.
17.Will StevensManor-Marussia-
18.Roberto MerhiManor-Marussia-
19.Pastor MaldonadoLotus-
20.Fernando AlonsoMcLaren-

Qualifying (09.05.2015)

Pos.FahrerTeamQ1Q2Q3
1.Nico RosbergMercedes1:26.4901:25.1661:24.681
2.Lewis HamiltonMercedes1:26.3821:25.7401:24.948
3.Sebastian VettelFerrari1:27.5341:26.1671:25.458
4.Valtteri BottasWilliams1:27.2621:26.1971:25.694
5.Carlos SainzToro Rosso1:26.7731:26.4751:26.136
6.Max VerstappenToro Rosso1:27.3931:26.4411:26.249
7.Kimi RaikkonenFerrari1:26.6371:26.0161:26.414
8.Daniil KvyatRed Bull Racing1:27.8331:26.8891:26.629
9.Felipe MassaWilliams1:27.1651:26.1471:26.757
10.Daniel RicciardoRed Bull Racing1:27.6111:26.6921:26.770
11.Romain GrosjeanLotus1:27.3831:27.375
12.Pastor MaldonadoLotus1:27.2811:27.450
13.Fernando AlonsoMcLaren1:27.9411:27.760
14.Jenson ButtonMcLaren1:27.8131:27.854
15.Felipe NasrSauber1:27.6251:28.005
16.Marcus EricssonSauber1:28.112
17.Nico HulkenbergForce India1:28.365
18.Sergio PerezForce India1:28.442
19.Will StevensMarussia1:31.200
20.Roberto MerhiMarussia1:32.038

3. Freies Training (09.05.2015)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitRückstand
1.Nico RosbergMercedes1:26.021
2.Sebastian VettelFerrari1:26.1770.156
3.Lewis HamiltonMercedes1:26.2220.201
4.Valtteri BottasWilliams1:26.6820.661
5.Kimi RaikkonenFerrari1:26.9440.923
6.Daniel RicciardoRed Bull Racing1:27.0481.027
7.Felipe MassaWilliams1:27.1091.088
8.Max VerstappenToro Rosso1:27.132+1.111
9.Daniil KvyatRed Bull Racing1:27.3131.292
10.Carlos SainzToro Rosso1:27.8091.788
11.Jenson ButtonMcLaren1:27.9381.917
12.Nico HulkenbergForce India1:28.0822.061
13.Felipe NasrSauber1:28.0962.075
14.Fernando AlonsoMcLaren1:28.3042.283
15.Romain GrosjeanLotus1:28.5782.557
16.Pastor MaldonadoLotus1:28.6182.597
17.Marcus EricssonSauber1:28.7882.767
18.Sergio PerezForce India1:28.9962.975
19.Will StevensMarussia1:31.1255.104
20.Roberto MerhiMarussia1:31.7495.728

2. Freies Training (08.05.2015)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitRückstand
1.Lewis HamiltonMercedes1.26.852
2.Sebastian VettelFerrari1.27.2600.408
3.Nico RosbergMercedes1.27.6160.764
4.Kimi RäikkönenFerrari1.27.7800.928
5.Daniil KwjatRed Bull1.27.9431.091
6.Max VerstappenToro Rosso1.28.0171.165
7.Jenson ButtonMcLaren1.28.4941.642
8.Valtteri BottasWilliams1.28.5251.673
9.Carlos SainzToro Rosso1.28.6741.822
10.Felipe MassaWilliams1.28.7121.860
11.Fernando AlonsoMcLaren1.28.7231.871
12.Romain GrosjeanLotus1.29.0862.234
13.Daniel RicciardoRed Bull1.29.0982.246
14.Pastor MaldonadoLotus1.29.2172.365
15.Felipe NasrSauber1.29.3332.481
16.Marcus EricssonSauber1.29.3612.509
17.Nico HülkenbergForce India1.29.6012.749
18.Sergio PerezForce India1.29.7072.855
19.Will StevensManor-Marussia1.31.9295.077
20.Roberto MerhiManor-Marussia1.32.7515.899

1. Freies Training (08.05.2015)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitRückstand
1.Nico RosbergMercedes1.26.828
2.Lewis HamiltonMercedes1.26.8980.070
3.Sebastian VettelFerrari1.27.8060.978
4.Kimi RäikkönenFerrari1.27.8321.004
5.Carlos SainzToro Rosso1.28.1321.304
6.Max VerstappenToro Rosso1.28.5291.701
7.Daniil KwjatRed Bull1.28.7851.957
8.Felipe MassaWilliams1.28.8312.003
9.Daniel RicciardoRed Bull1.29.0752.247
10.Felipe NasrSauber1.29.1402.312
11.Nico HülkenbergForce India1.29.4092.581
12.Raffaele MarcielloSauber1.29.6302.802
13.Jolyon PalmerLotus1.29.6762.848
14.Susie WolffWilliams1.29.7082.880
15.Fernando AlonsoMcLaren1.29.8132.985
16.Jenson ButtonMcLaren1.29.8172.989
17.Sergio PerezForce India1.30.0963.268
18.Pastor MaldonadoLotus1.30.1103.282
19.Will StevensManor-Marussia1.32.4715.643
20.Roberto MerhiManor-Marussia1.32.6475.819