Montag, 28. September 2020
Motorsport XLDas Motorsport MagazinVorschau Abonnement
Formel 1
24.-26.07.2015

Budapest (HU)

Rennen (26.07.2015)

POS.FahrerTEAMZeit
1SEBASTIAN VETTELFERRARI1:46:09.985
2DANIIL KVYATRED BULL+15.748s
3DANIEL RICCIARDORED BULL+25.084s
4MAX VERSTAPPENTORO ROSSO+44.251s
5FERNANDO ALONSOMCLAREN+49.079s
6LEWIS HAMILTONMERCEDES+52.025s
7ROMAIN GROSJEANLOTUS+58.578s
8NICO ROSBERGMERCEDES+58.876s
9JENSON BUTTONMCLAREN+67.028s
10MARCUS ERICSSONSAUBER+69.130s
11FELIPE NASRSAUBER+73.458s
12FELIPE MASSAWILLIAMS+74.278s
13VALTTERI BOTTASWILLIAMS+80.228s
14PASTOR MALDONADOLOTUS+85.142s
15ROBERTO MERHIMARUSSIA+2 laps
16WILL STEVENSMARUSSIA
-CARLOS SAINZTORO ROSSO
-KIMI RÄIKKÖNENFERRARI
-SERGIO PEREZFORCE INDIA
-NICO HULKENBERGFORCE INDIA

Qualifying (25.07.2015)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitRückstand
1.Lewis HamiltonMercedes1.22.020
2.Nico RosbergMercedes1.22.5950.575
3.Sebastian VettelFerrari1.22.7390.719
4.Daniel RicciardoRed Bull1.22.7740.754
5.Kimi RäikkönenFerrari1.23.0201.0
6.Valtteri BottasWilliams1.23.2221.202
7.Daniil KwjatRed Bull1.23.3321.312
8.Felipe MassaWilliams1.23.5371.517
9.Max VerstappenToro Rosso1.23.6791.659
10.Romain GrosjeanLotus1.24.1812.161
11.N. HülkenbergForce India1.23.826
12.C. SainzToro Rosso1.23.8690.043
13.S. PerezForce India1.24.4610.635
14.P. MaldonadoLotus1.24.6090.783
15.F. AlonsoMcLaren1.24.563
16.J. ButtonMcLaren1.24.7390.176
17.M. EricssonSauber1.24.8430.280
18.F. NasrSauber1.24.9970.434
19.R. MerhiManor-Marussia1.27.4162.853
20.W. StevensManor-Marussia1.27.9493.386

3. Freies Training (24.07.2015)

POS.FaherTeamZeitRückstand
1.LEWIS HAMILTONMERCEDES1:22.997
2.NICO ROSBERGMERCEDES1:23.0950.098
3.SEBASTIAN VETTELFERRARI1:23.8860.889
4.DANIIL KVYATRED BULL1:24.2151.218
5.CARLOS SAINZTORO ROSSO1:24.3261.329
6.NICO HULKENBERGFORCE INDIA1:24.4831.486
7.MAX VERSTAPPENTORO ROSSO1:24.6781.681
8.FERNANDO ALONSOMCLAREN1:24.8461.849
9.DANIEL RICCIARDORED BULL1:24.9291.932
10.ROMAIN GROSJEANLOTUS1:24.9411.944
11.PASTOR MALDONADOLOTUS1:24.9531.956
12.FELIPE MASSAWILLIAMS1:25.0942.097
13.JENSON BUTTONMCLAREN1:25.2292.232
14.VALTTERI BOTTASWILLIAMS1:25.3452.348
15.SERGIO PEREZFORCE INDIA1:25.3932.396
16.KIMI RÄIKKÖNENFERRARI1:25.6612.664
17.FELIPE NASRSAUBER1:26.0603.063
18.MARCUS ERICSSONSAUBER1:26.0953.098
19.WILL STEVENSMARUSSIA1:28.7575.760
20.ROBERTO MERHIMARUSSIA1:28.9085.911

2. Freies Training (24.07.2015)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitRückstand
1.LEWIS HAMILTONMERCEDES1:23.949
2.DANIIL KVYATRED BULL1:24.3000.351
3.DANIEL RICCIARDORED BULL1:24.4510.502
4.NICO ROSBERGMERCEDES1:24.6680.719
5.KIMI RÄIKKÖNENFERRARI1:25.1341.185
6.CARLOS SAINZTORO ROSSO1:25.5991.650
7.SEBASTIAN VETTELFERRARI1:25.6601.711
8.FERNANDO ALONSOMCLAREN1:25.7521.803
9.VALTTERI BOTTASWILLIAMS1:25.8811.932
10.FELIPE MASSAWILLIAMS1:25.9201.971
11.MAX VERSTAPPENTORO ROSSO1:25.9351.986
12.JENSON BUTTONMCLAREN1:25.9942.045
13.PASTOR MALDONADOLOTUS1:26.0902.141
14.FELIPE NASRSAUBER1:26.3792.430
15.ROMAIN GROSJEANLOTUS1:26.4422.493
16.MARCUS ERICSSONSAUBER1:26.8312.882
17.ROBERTO MERHIMARUSSIA1:29.1135.164
18.WILL STEVENSMARUSSIA1:29.1155.166

1. Freies Training (24.07.2015)

Pos.FaherTeamZeitRückstand
1.LEWIS HAMILTONMERCEDES1:25.141
2.NICO ROSBERGMERCEDES1:25.250+0.109
3.KIMI RÄIKKÖNENFERRARI1:25.812+0.671
4.DANIEL RICCIARDORED BULL1:26.053+0.912
5.DANIIL KVYATRED BULL1:26.070+0.929
6.SEBASTIAN VETTELFERRARI1:26.3951.254
7.CARLOS SAINZTORO ROSSO1:26.7271.586
8.SERGIO PEREZFORCE INDIA1:26.7761.635
9.VALTTERI BOTTASWILLIAMS1:26.8251.684
10.MAX VERSTAPPENTORO ROSSO1:26.9341.793
11.FERNANDO ALONSOMCLAREN1:27.2722.131
12.JENSON BUTTONMCLAREN1:27.3082.167
13.NICO HULKENBERGFORCE INDIA1:27.3172.176
14.FELIPE MASSAWILLIAMS1:27.3812.240
15.FELIPE NASRSAUBER1:27.4092.268
16.MARCUS ERICSSONSAUBER1:27.7322.591
17.PASTOR MALDONADOLOTUS1:28.5683.427
18.WILL STEVENSMARUSSIA1:29.6934.552
19.FABIO LEIMERMARUSSIA1:30.6315.490
20.JOLYON PALMERLOTUS