Mittwoch, 21. Oktober 2020
Motorsport XLDas Motorsport MagazinVorschau Abonnement
Formel 1
23.-25.10.2015

Austin (US)

Rennen (25.10.2015)

Pos.FahrerTeamRückstand
1Lewis HamiltonMercedes
2Nico RosbergMercedes2.850
3Sebastian VettelFerrari3.381
4Max VerstappenToro Rosso22.359
5Sergio PerezForce India24.413
6Jenson ButtonMcLaren28.058
7Carlos SainzToro Rosso30.619
8Pastor MaldonadoLotus32.273
9Felipe NasrSauber40.257
10Daniel RicciardoRed Bull53.371
11Fernando AlonsoMcLaren54.816
12Alexander RossiManor-Marussia1.15.277
13Daniil KwjatRed Bull---
14Nico HülkenbergForce India---
15Kimi RäikkönenFerrari---
16Marcus EricssonSauber---
17Felipe MassaWilliams---
18Romain GrosjeanLotus---
19Valtteri BottasWilliams---
20Will StevensManor-Marussia---

Qualifying (25.10.2015)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitRückstand
1N. RosbergMercedes1.56.824---
2L. HamiltonMercedes1.56.9290.105
3D. RicciardoRed Bull1.57.9691.145
4D. KwjatRed Bull1.58.4341.610
5S. VettelFerrari1.58.5961.772
6S. PerezForce India1.59.2102.386
7N. HülkenbergForce India1.59.3332.509
8K. RäikkönenFerrari1.59.7032.879
9F. MassaWilliams1.59.9993.175
10M. VerstappenToro Rosso2.0.1993.375
11F. AlonsoMcLaren2.0.2653.441
12V. BottasWilliams2.0.3343.510
13R. GrosjeanLotus2.0.5953.771
14J. ButtonMcLaren2.01.1934.369
15P. MaldonadoLotus2.01.6044.780
16M. EricssonSauber2.02.212---
17F. NasrSauber2.03.1940.982
18A. RossiManor-Marussia2.04.1761.964
19W. StevensManor-Marussia2.04.5262.314
20C. SainzToro Rosso2.07.3045.092

3. Freies Training (24.10.2015)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitRückstand
1Lewis HamiltonMercedes1.59.517---
2Sebastian VettelFerrari2.0.380+ 0.863
3Nico HülkenbergForce India2.0.496+ 0.979
4Valtteri BottasWilliams2.0.5231.006
5Carlos SainzToro Rosso2.0.6871.170
6Daniil KwjatRed Bull2.0.6941.177
7Kimi RäikkönenFerrari2.0.7851.268
8Daniel RicciardoRed Bull2.01.0081.491
9Nico RosbergMercedes2.01.4741.957
10Felipe MassaWilliams2.02.1992.682
11Sergio PerezForce India2.02.6603.143
12Romain GrosjeanLotus2.02.8253.308
13Pastor MaldonadoLotus2.02.9213.404
14Fernando AlonsoMcLaren2.03.3753.858
15Marcus EricssonSauber2.04.3994.882
16Jenson ButtonMcLaren2.05.2835.766
17Will StevensManor-Marussia2.05.3785.861
18Alexander RossiManor-Marussia2.05.6076.090
19Felipe NasrSauber2.06.7927.275
20Max VerstappenToro Rosso2.09.99410.477

2. Freies Training ausgefallen aufgrund der Wetterbedingungen (24.10.2015)


1. Freies Training (23.10.2015)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitRückstand
1Nico RosbergMercedes1.53.989---
2Daniil KwjatRed Bull1.55.2241.235
3Daniel RicciardoRed Bull1.55.5921.603
4Carlos SainzToro Rosso1.55.6671.678
5Lewis HamiltonMercedes1.55.6931.704
6Sebastian VettelFerrari1.55.7101.721
7Max VerstappenToro Rosso1.55.9691.980
8Kimi RäikkönenFerrari1.56.3262.337
9Fernando AlonsoMcLaren1.56.8392.850
10Valtteri BottasWilliams1.56.8662.877
11Felipe MassaWilliams1.57.0813.092
12Sergio PerezForce India1.57.1393.150
13Jenson ButtonMcLaren1.57.4953.506
14Nico HülkenbergForce India1.57.5183.529
15Romain GrosjeanLotus1.58.3194.330
16Raffaele MarcielloSauber1.59.4315.442
17Marcus EricssonSauber1.59.7435.754
18Alexander RossiManor-Marussia2.01.1547.165
19Will StevensManor-Marussia2.01.9077.918
20Pastor MaldonadoLotus------