Mittwoch, 21. April 2021
Motorsport XLDas Motorsport MagazinVorschau Abonnement
Porsche Carrera Cup
28./29.06.2014

Norisring

Rennen 2 (29.06.2014)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitRückstand
1.Michael AmmermüllerQPOD Walter Lechner Racing34:28.251
2.Earl BamberTeam 75 Bernhard34:33.4615.210
3.Sven MüllerDeutsche Post by Project 134:34.2165.965
4.Philipp EngDeutsche Post by Project 134:35.1896.938
5.Christian EngelhartKonrad Motorsport34:37.5719.320
6.Christopher ZoechlingKonrad Motorsport34:41.82513.574
7.Alex RiberasAttempto Racing by Häring34:42.36014.109
8.Mike HalderSMS Seyffarth Motorsport34:51.90623.655
9.Robert LukasFÖRCH Racing by Lukas MS34:52.27524.024
10.Jim PlaTECE MRS-Racing34:52.90024.649
11.Pieter SchothorstMc Gregor by Attempto34:55.73527.484
12.Niclas KentenichAust Motorsport34:56.37128.120
13.Norbert SiedlerZaWotec Racing34:57.01128.760
14.Lukas SchreierZaWotec Racing35:00.25332.002
15.Clemens SchmidLechner Racing Academy ME35:01.37633.125
16.Connor de PhillippiFÖRCH Racing by Lukas MS35:02.10733.856
17.Ola NilssonDeutsche Post/PP by Project 135:02.57534.324
18.Jeffrey SchmidtQPOD Walter Lechner Racing35:05.12536.874
19.Robert RenauerTeam GT3 Kasko35:07.31439.063
20.Christofer BerckhanFÖRCH Racing by Lukas MS35:11.24242.991
21.Daniel AllemannTeam GT3 Kasko35:19.72151.470
22.Sean JohnstonDeutsche Post/PP by Project 135:21.14252.891
23.Christopher GerhardTAM-Racing35:28.08759.836
24.Patrick EisemannAust Motorsport34:34.8391 Rd.
25.Michelle GattingAttempto Racing by Häring34:36.4991 Rd.
26.Elia ErhartTECE MRS-Racing34:38.4801 Rd.
27.Jochen HabetsLand Motorsport34:50.5541 Rd.
28.Felix WimmerTeam 75 Bernhard34:51.5711 Rd.
29.Wolf NathanLand Motorsport34:54.1861 Rd.
30.Bill BarazettiTAM-Racing35:05.4871 Rd.
31.Mike KellerSMS Seyffarth Motorsport35:10.4771 Rd.
32.Antti BuriAttempto Racing by Häring35:16.8161 Rd.
-Ralf BohnTeam GT3 Kasko
-Fabien ThunerMc Gregor by Attempto
-Rolf IneichenKonrad Motorsport
-Ronald van de LaarLand Motorsport

Rennen 1 (28.06.2014)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitRückstand
1.Michael AmmermüllerQPOD Walter Lechner Racing24:54.972
2.Sven MüllerDeutsche Post by Project 124:57.0642.092
3.Christopher ZoechlingKonrad Motorsport25:04.0229.050
4.Philipp EngDeutsche Post by Project 125:04.6759.703
5.Earl BamberTeam 75 Bernhard25:04.9669.994
6.Jeffrey SchmidtQPOD Walter Lechner Racing25:08.72913.757
7.Ola NilssonDeutsche Post/PP by Project 125:09.11414.142
8.Robert RenauerTeam GT3 Kasko25:10.80615.834
9.Norbert SiedlerZaWotec Racing25:11.97817.006
10.Jim PlaTECE MRS-Racing25:13.14618.174
11.Clemens SchmidLechner Racing Academy ME25:13.70718.735
12.Fabien ThunerMc Gregor by Attempto25:17.26922.297
13.Sean JohnstonDeutsche Post/PP by Project 125:19.47324.501
14.Lukas SchreierZaWotec Racing25:21.44226.470
15.Pieter SchothorstMc Gregor by Attempto25:21.87526.903
16.Alex RiberasAttempto Racing by Häring25:22.38827.416
17.Niclas KentenichAust Motorsport25:24.39429.422
18.Antti BuriAttempto Racing by Häring25:24.64129.669
19.Rolf IneichenKonrad Motorsport25:28.40133.429
20.Christian EngelhartKonrad Motorsport25:29.39234.420
21.Mike HalderSMS Seyffarth Motorsport25:30.07335.101
22.Christofer BerckhanFÖRCH Racing by Lukas MS25:31.19436.222
23.Daniel AllemannTeam GT3 Kasko25:31.68536.713
24.Robert LukasFÖRCH Racing by Lukas MS25:32.81637.844
25.Elia ErhartTECE MRS-Racing25:35.36040.388
26.Christopher GerhardTAM-Racing25:37.53042.558
27.Michelle GattingAttempto Racing by Häring25:41.96346.991
28.Felix WimmerTeam 75 Bernhard25:42.82147.849
29.Ralf BohnTeam GT3 Kasko25:01.6091 Rd.
30.Bill BarazettiTAM-Racing25:02.0331 Rd.
31.Jochen HabetsLand Motorsport25:02.6451 Rd.
32.Wolf NathanLand Motorsport25:12.3851 Rd.
33.Ronald van de LaarLand Motorsport25:13.4321 Rd.
34.Mike KellerSMS Seyffarth Motorsport25:41.0881 Rd.
35.Patrick EisemannAust Motorsport26:05.5731 Rd.
-Connor de PhillippiFÖRCH Racing by Lukas MS

Qualifying 2 (28.06.2014)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitRückstand
1.Sven MüllerDeutsche Post by Project 151.831
2.Sean JohnstonDeutsche Post/PP by Project 151.8650.034
3.Jeffrey SchmidtQPOD Walter Lechner Racing51.8730.042
4.Michael AmmermüllerQPOD Walter Lechner Racing51.8830.052
5.Ola NilssonDeutsche Post/PP by Project 151.9090.078
6.Philipp EngDeutsche Post by Project 151.9120.081
7.Robert RenauerTeam GT3 Kasko51.9440.113
8.Christopher ZoechlingKonrad Motorsport51.9580.127
9.Earl BamberTeam 75 Bernhard51.9740.143
10.Alex RiberasAttempto Racing by Häring51.9760.145
11.Connor de PhillippiFÖRCH Racing by Lukas MS52.0110.180
12.Christian EngelhartKonrad Motorsport52.0210.190
13.Clemens SchmidLechner Racing Academy ME52.0940.263
14.Mike HalderSMS Seyffarth Motorsport52.1120.281
15.Pieter SchothorstMc Gregor by Attempto52.1180.287
16.Niclas KentenichAust Motorsport52.1450.314
17.Lukas SchreierZaWotec Racing52.1480.317
18.Robert LukasFÖRCH Racing by Lukas MS52.1630.332
19.Norbert SiedlerZaWotec Racing52.1770.346
20.Daniel AllemannTeam GT3 Kasko52.1880.357
21.Fabien ThunerMc Gregor by Attempto52.2320.401
22.Jim PlaTECE MRS-Racing52.2600.429
23.Antti BuriAttempto Racing by Häring52.3090.478
24.Elia ErhartTECE MRS-Racing52.3340.503
25.Rolf IneichenKonrad Motorsport52.4140.583
26.Michelle GattingAttempto Racing by Häring52.5020.671
27.Christofer BerckhanFÖRCH Racing by Lukas MS52.5140.683
28.Christopher GerhardTAM-Racing52.5550.724
29.Ralf BohnTeam GT3 Kasko52.7060.875
30.Felix WimmerTeam 75 Bernhard52.7280.897
31.Ronald van de LaarLand Motorsport52.7490.918
32.Patrick EisemannAust Motorsport52.8220.991
33.Jochen HabetsLand Motorsport52.9251.094
34.Bill BarazettiTAM-Racing52.9541.123
35.Wolf NathanLand Motorsport53.1711.340
36.Mike KellerSMS Seyffarth Motorsport53.9692.138

Qualifying 1 (28.06.2014)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitRückstand
1.Michael AmmermüllerQPOD Walter Lechner Racing51.897
2.Sven MüllerDeutsche Post by Project 151.9000.003
3.Jeffrey SchmidtQPOD Walter Lechner Racing51.9290.032
4.Christopher ZoechlingKonrad Motorsport51.9650.068
5.Philipp EngDeutsche Post by Project 151.9690.072
6.Ola NilssonDeutsche Post/PP by Project 152.0240.127
7.Earl BamberTeam 75 Bernhard52.0420.145
8.Robert RenauerTeam GT3 Kasko52.0580.161
9.Christian EngelhartKonrad Motorsport52.0710.174
10.Sean JohnstonDeutsche Post/PP by Project 152.1290.232
11.Lukas SchreierZaWotec Racing52.1550.258
12.Clemens SchmidLechner Racing Academy ME52.1570.260
13.Pieter SchothorstMc Gregor by Attempto52.2080.311
14.Norbert SiedlerZaWotec Racing52.2220.325
15.Robert LukasFÖRCH Racing by Lukas MS52.2380.341
16.Connor de PhillippiFÖRCH Racing by Lukas MS52.2430.346
17.Jim PlaTECE MRS-Racing52.3050.408
18.Fabien ThunerMc Gregor by Attempto52.3120.415
19.Mike HalderSMS Seyffarth Motorsport52.3250.428
20.Alex RiberasAttempto Racing by Häring52.3410.444
21.Niclas KentenichAust Motorsport52.3550.458
22.Daniel AllemannTeam GT3 Kasko52.4150.518
23.Antti BuriAttempto Racing by Häring52.4380.541
24.Rolf IneichenKonrad Motorsport52.4740.577
25.Christofer BerckhanFÖRCH Racing by Lukas MS52.5350.638
26.Elia ErhartTECE MRS-Racing52.5520.655
27.Michelle GattingAttempto Racing by Häring52.5990.702
28.Christopher GerhardTAM-Racing52.6590.762
29.Felix WimmerTeam 75 Bernhard52.7300.833
30.Ralf BohnTeam GT3 Kasko52.7670.870
31.Ronald van de LaarLand Motorsport52.8971.000
32.Patrick EisemannAust Motorsport53.0271.130
33.Jochen HabetsLand Motorsport53.0801.183
34.Bill BarazettiTAM-Racing53.1291.232
35.Wolf NathanLand Motorsport53.2171.320
36.Mike KellerSMS Seyffarth Motorsport54.0032.106

Freies Training (27.06.2014)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitRückstand
1.Michael AmmermüllerQPOD Walter Lechner Racing51.960
2.Connor de PhillippiFÖRCH Racing by Lukas MS51.9690.009
3.Earl BamberTeam 75 Bernhard52.0090.049
4.Norbert SiedlerZaWotec Racing52.0320.072
5.Robert LukasFÖRCH Racing by Lukas MS52.0640.104
6.Philipp EngDeutsche Post by Project 152.1050.145
7.Christian EngelhartKonrad Motorsport52.1600.200
8.Ola NilssonDeutsche Post/PP by Project 152.1820.222
9.Alex RiberasAttempto Racing by Häring52.1940.234
10.Christopher ZoechlingKonrad Motorsport52.2800.320
11.Christofer BerckhanFÖRCH Racing by Lukas MS52.2850.325
12.Sean JohnstonDeutsche Post/PP by Project 152.2920.332
13.Sven MüllerDeutsche Post by Project 152.3430.383
14.Pieter SchothorstMc Gregor by Attempto52.3730.413
15.Fabien ThunerMc Gregor by Attempto52.4190.459
16.Lukas SchreierZaWotec Racing52.4590.499
17.Jeffrey SchmidtQPOD Walter Lechner Racing52.5020.542
18.Elia ErhartTECE MRS-Racing52.5200.560
19.Jim PlaTECE MRS-Racing52.5620.602
20.Robert RenauerTeam GT3 Kasko52.6730.713
21.Christopher GerhardTAM-Racing52.7180.758
22.Daniel AllemannTeam GT3 Kasko52.7380.778
23.Antti BuriAttempto Racing by Häring52.7680.808
24.Rolf IneichenKonrad Motorsport52.7850.825
25.Michelle GattingAttempto Racing by Häring52.8990.939
26.Mike HalderSMS Seyffarth Motorsport52.9180.958
27.Niclas KentenichAust Motorsport53.0171.057
28.Wolf NathanLand Motorsport53.0201.060
29.Ronald van de LaarLand Motorsport53.0381.078
30.Felix WimmerTeam 75 Bernhard53.0701.110
31.Ralf BohnTeam GT3 Kasko53.1061.146
32.Bill BarazettiTAM-Racing53.1441.184
33.Patrick EisemannAust Motorsport53.1811.221
34.Jochen HabetsLand Motorsport53.6381.678
35.Mike KellerSMS Seyffarth Motorsport53.9361.976
36.Clemens SchmidLechner Racing Academy ME54.1742.214