Freitag, 20. Oktober 2017
Motorsport XLDas Motorsport MagazinVorschau Abonnement
Porsche Carrera Cup
12.-14.07.2013

Norisring

Rennen 2 (14.07.2013)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitRückstand
1.Norbert SiedlerAust Motorsport31:29.124
2.Nicki ThiimAttempto Racing31:29.9760.852
3.Sean EdwardsDeutsche Post by Project 131:41.74812.624
4.Marko KleinTeam ZaWotec Racing31:42.88713.763
5.Robert LukasFÖRCH Racing by Lukas MS31:43.93914.815
6.Sean JohnstonDeutsche Post by Project 131:48.04718.923
7.Connor de PhillippiFÖRCH Racing by Lukas MS31:49.62820.504
8.Kyle MarcelliLogiplus MRS-Racing31:51.70622.582
9.Jeffrey SchmidtDeutsche Post by Project 131:54.19525.071
10.Elia ErhartAust Motorsport31:54.54925.425
11.Fabien ThunerAttempto by Motorvision31:54.89425.770
12.Bas SchothorstTeam Bleekemolen31:56.98627.862
13.Kévin EstreAttempto Racing31:57.42128.297
14.Rolf IneichenKonrad Motorsport32:11.19442.070
15.Dominic JöstAttempto Racing32:16.54847.424
16.Daniel AllemannTeam GT3 Kasko32:20.85951.735
17.Bill BarazettiMRS GT-Racing32:20.98851.864
18.Georg EngelhardtTeam GT3 Kasko32:32.9521:03.828
19.Chris BauerAttempto by Motorvision32:40.4331:11.309
20.Ronald van de LaarLand Motorsport31:34.6611 Rd.
21.Hermann SpeckLand Motorsport31:38.2281 Rd.
22.Wolf NathanFE by Land Motorsport31:58.8881 Rd.
23.Thomas LanHighspeed Racing32:09.2111 Rd.
24.Florian SpenglerTeam 75 Motorsport32:15.1431 Rd.
25.Christopher ZoechlingKonrad Motorsport29:52.7082 Rd.
26.Christof LanHighspeed Racing31:33.7342 Rd.
27.Christian EngelhartKonrad Motorsport19:45.06114 Rd.
28.Sascha HalekTeam ZaWotec Racing10:22.36325 Rd.
29.Jaap van LagenFE by Land Motorsport1:45.42333 Rd.
-Philipp EngLogiplus MRS-Racing
-Florian ScholzeFÖRCH Racing by Lukas MS

Rennen 1 (13.07.2013)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitRückstand
1.Kévin EstreAttempto Racing23:38.977
2.Norbert SiedlerAust Motorsport23:46.0667.089
3.Robert LukasFÖRCH Racing by Lukas MS23:50.93611.959
4.Jaap van LagenFE by Land Motorsport23:51.14112.164
5.Nicki ThiimAttempto Racing23:52.07013.093
6.Christian EngelhartKonrad Motorsport23:54.98416.007
7.Philipp EngLogiplus MRS-Racing23:55.54716.570
8.Connor de PhillippiFÖRCH Racing by Lukas MS23:57.36918.392
9.Sean EdwardsDeutsche Post by Project 123:58.19119.214
10.Christopher ZoechlingKonrad Motorsport24:00.29421.317
11.Pieter SchothorstTeam Bleekemolen24:01.41422.437
12.Fabien ThunerAttempto by Motorvision24:04.74725.770
13.Jeffrey SchmidtDeutsche Post by Project 124:08.33329.356
14.Luca StolzLand Motorsport24:13.68334.706
15.Elia ErhartAust Motorsport24:13.74034.763
16.Dominic JöstAttempto Racing24:18.88439.907
17.Alex RiberasAttempto by Motorvision24:20.14841.171
18.Daniel AllemannTeam GT3 Kasko24:26.23247.255
19.Sascha HalekTeam ZaWotec Racing24:27.45148.474
20.Bas SchothorstTeam Bleekemolen24:31.41452.437
21.Sean JohnstonDeutsche Post by Project 124:31.98053.003
22.Chris BauerAttempto by Motorvision23:40.5021 Rd.
23.Wolf NathanFE by Land Motorsport23:43.4431 Rd.
24.Ronald van de LaarLand Motorsport23:54.3561 Rd.
25.Kyle MarcelliLogiplus MRS-Racing23:56.7321 Rd.
26.Bill BarazettiMRS GT-Racing23:58.8631 Rd.
27.Hermann SpeckLand Motorsport24:00.9431 Rd.
28.Thomas LanHighspeed Racing24:22.5061 Rd.
29.Christof LanHighspeed Racing24:26.3801 Rd.
30.Florian ScholzeFÖRCH Racing by Lukas MS23:44.1292 Rd.
31.Marko KleinTeam ZaWotec Racing9:59.71716 Rd.
32.Rolf IneichenKonrad Motorsport2:56.93124 Rd.
33.Georg EngelhardtTeam GT3 Kasko1:22.96626 Rd.
-Florian SpenglerTeam 75 Motorsport

Qualifying 2 (13.07.2013)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitRückstand
1.Kévin EstreAttempto Racing51.4850.000
2.Norbert SiedlerAust Motorsport51.5920.107
3.Philipp EngLogiplus MRS-Racing51.6700.185
4.Jaap van LagenFE by Land Motorsport51.6860.201
5.Nicki ThiimAttempto Racing51.7020.217
6.Christian EngelhartKonrad Motorsport51.7140.229
7.Robert LukasFÖRCH Racing by Lukas MS51.8370.352
8.Christopher ZoechlingKonrad Motorsport51.9270.442
9.Marko KleinTeam ZaWotec Racing51.9300.445
10.Sean JohnstonDeutsche Post by Project 151.9470.462
11.Alex RiberasAttempto by Motorvision52.1270.642
12.Connor de PhillippiFÖRCH Racing by Lukas MS52.1920.707
13.Kyle MarcelliLogiplus MRS-Racing52.3570.872
14.Fabien ThunerAttempto by Motorvision52.4190.934
15.Pieter SchothorstTeam Bleekemolen52.4150.930
16.Jeffrey SchmidtDeutsche Post by Project 152.6011.116
17.Bas SchothorstTeam Bleekemolen52.6431.158
18.Luca StolzLand Motorsport52.6671.182
19.Elia ErhartAust Motorsport52.8001.315
20.Dominic JöstAttempto Racing52.8551.370
21.Georg EngelhardtTeam GT3 Kasko52.8741.389
22.Florian ScholzeFÖRCH Racing by Lukas MS52.9471.462
23.Rolf IneichenKonrad Motorsport52.9491.464
24.Wolf NathanFE by Land Motorsport52.9601.475
25.Sascha HalekTeam ZaWotec Racing53.0071.522
26.Daniel AllemannTeam GT3 Kasko53.0371.552
27.Florian SpenglerTeam 75 Motorsport53.1321.647
28.Hermann SpeckLand Motorsport53.2391.754
29.Bill BarazettiMRS GT-Racing53.2421.757
30.Chris BauerAttempto by Motorvision53.2861.801
31.Ronald van de LaarLand Motorsport53.2931.808
32.Sean EdwardsDeutsche Post by Project 153.8302.345
33.Thomas LanHighspeed Racing54.2592.774
34.Christof LanHighspeed Racing54.4812.996

Qualifying 1 (13.07.2013)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitRückstand
1.Kévin EstreAttempto Racing51.9890.000
2.Robert LukasFÖRCH Racing by Lukas MS51.9980.009
3.Norbert SiedlerAust Motorsport52.0060.017
4.Christian EngelhartKonrad Motorsport52.0680.079
5.Jaap van LagenFE by Land Motorsport52.0960.107
6.Nicki ThiimAttempto Racing52.1210.132
7.Philipp EngLogiplus MRS-Racing52.1840.195
8.Alex RiberasAttempto by Motorvision52.2410.252
9.Marko KleinTeam ZaWotec Racing52.2890.300
10.Sean JohnstonDeutsche Post by Project 152.3610.372
11.Connor de PhillippiFÖRCH Racing by Lukas MS52.4250.436
12.Fabien ThunerAttempto by Motorvision52.5060.517
13.Pieter SchothorstTeam Bleekemolen52.5080.519
14.Jeffrey SchmidtDeutsche Post by Project 152.6120.623
15.Christopher ZoechlingKonrad Motorsport52.6340.645
16.Kyle MarcelliLogiplus MRS-Racing52.6370.648
17.Bas SchothorstTeam Bleekemolen52.6800.691
18.Luca StolzLand Motorsport52.8720.883
19.Elia ErhartAust Motorsport52.9000.911
20.Rolf IneichenKonrad Motorsport52.9961.007
21.Florian ScholzeFÖRCH Racing by Lukas MS53.0131.024
22.Dominic JöstAttempto Racing53.0161.027
23.Wolf NathanFE by Land Motorsport53.0551.066
24.Daniel AllemannTeam GT3 Kasko53.0991.110
25.Florian SpenglerTeam 75 Motorsport53.1511.162
26.Georg EngelhardtTeam GT3 Kasko53.2541.265
27.Sascha HalekTeam ZaWotec Racing53.2801.291
28.Bill BarazettiMRS GT-Racing53.3031.314
29.Chris BauerAttempto by Motorvision53.3191.330
30.Ronald van de LaarLand Motorsport53.4341.445
31.Hermann SpeckLand Motorsport53.4561.467
32.Thomas LanHighspeed Racing54.4092.420
33.Christof LanHighspeed Racing54.8622.873
34.Sean EdwardsDeutsche Post by Project 156.5074.518

Freies Training (12.07.2013)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitRückstand
1.Jaap van LagenFE by Land Motorsport51.982
2.Sean EdwardsDeutsche Post by Project 152.0180.036
3.Kévin EstreAttempto Racing52.0990.117
4.Pieter SchothorstTeam Bleekemolen52.2160.234
5.Norbert SiedlerAust Motorsport52.2870.305
6.Christian EngelhartKonrad Motorsport52.3450.363
7.Philipp EngLogiplus MRS-Racing52.3480.366
8.Fabien ThunerAttempto by Motorvision52.4960.514
9.Nicki ThiimAttempto Racing52.5460.564
10.Alex RiberasAttempto by Motorvision52.6020.620
11.Robert LukasFÖRCH Racing by Lukas MS52.6020.620
12.Marko KleinTeam ZaWotec Racing4:22.0003:30.018
13.Elia ErhartAust Motorsport52.7420.760
14.Bas SchothorstTeam Bleekemolen52.7620.780
15.Luca StolzLand Motorsport52.7820.800
16.Christopher ZoechlingKonrad Motorsport52.8230.841
17.Kyle MarcelliLogiplus MRS-Racing52.9260.944
18.Jeffrey SchmidtDeutsche Post by Project 152.9570.975
19.Georg EngelhardtTeam GT3 Kasko53.0541.072
20.Daniel AllemannTeam GT3 Kasko53.1021.120
21.Sascha HalekTeam ZaWotec Racing53.1151.133
22.Wolf NathanFE by Land Motorsport53.1351.153
23.Sean JohnstonDeutsche Post by Project 153.1531.171
24.Florian ScholzeFÖRCH Racing by Lukas MS53.1791.197
25.Dominic JöstAttempto Racing53.2551.273
26.Rolf IneichenKonrad Motorsport53.4721.490
27.Hermann SpeckLand Motorsport53.5731.591
28.Bill BarazettiMRS GT-Racing53.5961.614
29.Florian SpenglerTeam 75 Motorsport53.6741.692
30.Ronald van de LaarLand Motorsport53.7521.770
31.Connor de PhillippiFÖRCH Racing by Lukas MS54.1332.151
32.Chris BauerAttempto by Motorvision54.2492.267
33.Thomas LangerHighspeed Racing54.4932.511
34.Christof LangerHighspeed Racing54.9442.962