Montag, 26. September 2022
Motorsport XLDas Motorsport MagazinVorschau Abonnement
Formel 1
02.-04.09.2022

Zandvoort (NL)

Rennen (04.09.2022)

Pos.FahrerTeamAbstandRdn.
1Max VerstappenRed Bull1:36:42.00072
2George RussellMercedes+0:04.07172
3Charles LeclercFerrari+0:06.85872
4Lewis HamiltonMercedes+0:02.08772
5Sergio PerezRed Bull+0:05.15272
6Fernando AlonsoAlpine+0:00.58672
7Lando NorrisMcLaren+0:00.55272
8Carlos SainzFerrari+0:01.61072
9Esteban OconAlpine+0:00.20172
10Lance StrollAston Martin+0:01.34272
11Pierre GaslyAlphaTauri+0:04.55072
12Alexander AlbonWilliams+0:03.38172
13Mick SchumacherHaas F1+0:02.60572
14Sebastian VettelAston Martin+0:03.01272
15Kevin MagnussenHaas F1+0:00.86272
16Guanyu ZhouAlfa Romeo+0:00.45172
17Daniel RicciardoMcLaren+0:00.44472
18Nicholas LatifiWilliams-71
DNFValtteri BottasAlfa Romeo-53
DNFYuki TsunodaAlphaTauri-43

Qualifying (03.09.2022)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitRückstand
1Max VerstappenRed Bull1.10.342---
2Charles LeclercFerrari1.10.3630.021
3Carlos SainzFerrari1.10.434 0.092
4Lewis HamiltonMercedes1.10.648 0.306
5Sergio PerezRed Bull1.11.077 0.735
6George RussellMercedes1.11.147 0.805
7Lando NorrisMcLaren1.11.1740.832
8Mick SchumacherHaas F11.11.4421.100
9Yuki TsunodaAlphaTauri1.12.5562.214
10Lance StrollAston Martin------
11Pierre GaslyAlphaTauri1.11.512---
12Esteban OconAlpine1.11.605 0.093
13Fernando AlonsoAlpine1.11.6130.101
14Guanyu ZhouAlfa Romeo1.11.7040.192
15Alex AlbonWilliams1.11.802 0.290
16Valtteri BottasAlfa Romeo1.11.961---
17Daniel RicciardoMcLaren1.12.0810.120
18Kevin MagnussenHaas F11.12.3190.358
19Sebastian VettelAston Martin1.12.391 0.430
20Nicholas LatifiWilliams1.13.3531.392

3. Freies Training (03.09.2022)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitRückstand
1Charles LeclercFerrari1.11.632---
2George RussellMercedes1.11.6980.066
3Max VerstappenRed Bull1.11.793 0.161
4Carlos SainzFerrari1.11.971 0.339
5Lewis HamiltonMercedes1.12.1560.524
6Sergio PerezRed Bull1.12.1760.544
7Fernando AlonsoAlpine1.12.3270.695
8Sebastian VettelAston Martin1.12.4910.859
9Mick SchumacherHaas F11.12.5580.926
10Lando NorrisMcLaren1.12.591 0.959
11Kevin MagnussenHaas F11.12.606 0.974
12Lance StrollAston Martin1.12.7731.141
13Alexander AlbonWilliams1.12.7751.143
14Esteban OconAlpine1.13.0031.371
15Pierre GaslyAlphaTauri1.13.0461.414
16Yuki TsunodaAlphaTauri1.13.2561.624
17Daniel RicciardoMcLaren1.13.2991.667
18Valtteri BottasAlfa Romeo1.13.3591.727
19Guanyu ZhouAlfa Romeo1.13.4211.789
20Nicholas LatifiWilliams1.13.6251.993

2. Freies Training (02.09.2022)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitRückstand
1Charles LeclercFerrari1.12.345---
2Carlos SainzFerrari1.12.3490.004
3Lewis HamiltonMercedes1.12.4170.072
4Lando NorrisMcLaren1.12.4480.103
5George RussellMercedes1.12.6550.310
6Lance StrollAston Martin1.12.7460.401
7Fernando AlonsoAlpine1.12.8480.503
8Max VerstappenRed Bull1.13.0420.697
9Esteban OconAlpine1.13.3050.960
10Daniel RicciardoMcLaren1.13.3621.017
11Yuki TsunodaAlphaTauri1.13.4191.074
12Sergio PerezRed Bull1.13.4931.148
13Mick SchumacherHaas F11.13.6041.259
14Sebastian VettelAston Martin1.13.6111.266
15Guanyu ZhouAlfa Romeo1.13.6241.279
16Pierre GaslyAlphaTauri1.13.6661.321
17Alexander AlbonWilliams1.13.8371.492
18Valtteri BottasAlfa Romeo1.14.1671.822
19Kevin MagnussenHaas F11.14.2821.937
20Nicholas LatifiWilliams1.14.7972.452

1. Freies Training (02.09.2022)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitRückstand
1George RussellMercedes1.12.455---
2Lewis HamiltonMercedes1.12.6950.240
3Carlos SainzFerrari1.12.8450.390
4Lando NorrisMcLaren1.12.9290.474
5Daniel RicciardoMcLaren1.13.0770.622
6Charles LeclercFerrari1.13.1270.672
7Sergio PerezRed Bull1.13.4160.961
8Fernando AlonsoAlpine1.13.6331.178
9Esteban OconAlpine1.13.9631.508
10Alexander AlbonWilliams1.14.0631.608
11Mick SchumacherHaas F11.14.1631.708
12Lance StrollAston Martin1.14.2571.802
13Kevin MagnussenHaas F11.14.4051.950
14Pierre GaslyAlphaTauri1.14.4742.019
15Sebastian VettelAston Martin1.14.5002.045
16Guanyu ZhouAlfa Romeo1.14.5342.079
17Yuki TsunodaAlphaTauri1.14.6302.175
18Valtteri BottasAlfa Romeo1.14.6952.240
19Max VerstappenRed Bull1.14.7142.259
20Nicholas LatifiWilliams1.15.1222.667