Dienstag, 22. September 2020
Motorsport XLDas Motorsport MagazinVorschau Abonnement
Formel 1
01.05.2016

Sotschi (RU)

Rennen (01.05.2016)

Pos.FahrerTeamRückstand
1.Nico RosbergMercedes1:32.41.997
2.Lewis HamiltonMercedes25.022
3.Kimi RaikkönenFerrari31.998
4.Valtteri BottasWilliams18.219
5.Felipe MassaWilliams24.210
6.Fernando AlonsoMcLaren1 Runde
7.Kevin MagnussenRenault1 Runde
8.Romain GrosjeanHaas F11 Runde
9.Sergio PerezForce India1 Runde
10.Jenson ButtonMcLaren1 Runde
11.Daniel RicciardoRed Bull1 Runde
12.Carlos SainzToro Rosso1 Runde
14.Jolyon PalmerRenault1 Runde
15.Marcus EricssonSauber1 Runde
16.Daniil KwjatRed Bull1 Runde
17.Felipe NasrSauber1 Runde
18.Esteban GutierrezHaas F11 Runde
19.Pascal WehrleinManor2 Runden
Max VerstappenToro Rosso---
Sebastian VettelFerrari---
Nico HülkenbergForce India---

Qualifying (30.04.2016)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitRückstand
1.Nico RosbergMercedes1.35.417---
2.Sebastian VettelFerrari1.36.1230.706
3.Valtteri BottasWilliams1.36.5361.119
4.Kimi RäikkönenFerrari1.36.6631.246
5.Felipe MassaWilliams1.37.0161.599
6.Daniel RicciardoRed Bull1.37.1251.708
7.Sergio PerezForce India1.37.2121.795
8.Daniil KwjatRed Bull1.37.4592.042
9.Max VerstappenToro Rosso1.37.5832.166
10.Lewis HamiltonMercedes------
11.C. SainzToro Rosso1.37.652---
12.J. ButtonMcLaren1.37.7010.049
13.N. HülkenbergForce India1.37.7710.119
14.F. AlonsoMcLaren1.37.8070.155
15.R. GrosjeanHaas F11.38.0550.403
16.E. GutierrezHaas F11.38.1150.463
17.K. MagnussenRenault1.38.914---
18.J. PalmerRenault1.39.0090.095
19.F. NasrSauber1.39.0180.104
20.P. WehrleinManor1.39.3990.485
21.R. HaryantoManor1.39.4630.549
22.M. EricssonSauber1.39.5190.605

3. Freies Training (30.04.2016)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitRückstand
1.Lewis HamiltonMercedes1.36.403---
2.Nico RosbergMercedes1.36.4710.068
3.Sebastian VettelFerrari1.37.0070.604
4.Kimi RäikkönenFerrari1.37.7271.324
5.Felipe MassaWilliams1.37.9181.515
6.Valtteri BottasWilliams1.37.9851.582
7.Max VerstappenToro Rosso1.38.1331.730
8.Jenson ButtonMcLaren1.38.2601.857
9.Carlos SainzToro Rosso1.38.4652.062
10.Sergio PerezForce India1.38.5422.139
11.Daniel RicciardoRed Bull1.38.6222.219
12.Fernando AlonsoMcLaren1.38.6332.230
13.Daniil KwjatRed Bull1.39.0472.644
14.Nico HülkenbergForce India1.39.1622.759
15.Esteban GutierrezHaas F11.39.2302.827
16.Kevin MagnussenRenault1.39.2382.835
17.Romain GrosjeanHaas F11.39.2392.836
18.Jolyon PalmerRenault1.39.5893.186
19.Rio HaryantoManor1.39.5993.196
20.Pascal WehrleinManor1.39.6633.260
21.Marcus EricssonSauber1.39.7403.337
22.Felipe NasrSauber1.39.8983.495

2. Freies Training (29.04.2016)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitRückstand
1.Lewis HamiltonMercedes1.37.583
2.Sebastian VettelFerrari1.38.2350.652
3.Nico RosbergMercedes1.38.4500.867
4.Kimi RäikkönenFerrari1.38.7931.210
5.Daniel RicciardoRed Bull1.39.0841.501
6.Valtteri BottasWilliams1.39.1851.602
7.Daniil KwjatRed Bull1.39.1931.610
8.Jenson ButtonMcLaren1.39.1961.613
9.Felipe MassaWilliams1.39.2891.706
10.Fernando AlonsoMcLaren1.39.4001.817
11.Carlos SainzToro Rosso1.39.4651.882
12.Max VerstappenToro Rosso1.39.5011.918
13.Nico HülkenbergForce India1.39.7952.212
14.Sergio PerezForce India1.39.8672.284
15.Kevin MagnussenRenault1.40.1932.610
16.Romain GrosjeanHaas F11.40.2602.677
17.Esteban GutierrezHaas F11.40.5082.925
18.Jolyon PalmerRenault1.40.6883.105
19.Felipe NasrSauber1.40.7403.157
20.Rio HaryantoManor1.41.0803.497
21.Pascal WehrleinManor1.41.1483.565
22.Marcus EricssonSauber1.41.6524.069

1. Freies Training (29.04.2016)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitRückstand
1.Nico RosbergMercedes1.38.127
2.Lewis HamiltonMercedes1.38.8490.722
3.Sebastian VettelFerrari1.39.1751.048
4.Kimi RäikkönenFerrari1.39.3321.205
5.Felipe MassaWilliams1.39.3651.238
6.Daniel RicciardoRed Bull1.39.6501.523
7.Valtteri BottasWilliams1.39.8021.675
8.Daniil KwjatRed Bull1.40.2182.091
9.Sergio PerezForce India1.40.2872.160
10.Carlos SainzToro Rosso1.40.6542.527
11.Jenson ButtonMcLaren1.40.6632.536
12.Fernando AlonsoMcLaren1.40.7712.644
13.Sergei SirotkinRenault1.40.8982.771
14.Felipe NasrSauber1.41.0852.958
15.Max VerstappenToro Rosso1.41.1343.007
16.Esteban GutierrezHaas F11.41.2383.111
17.Romain GrosjeanHaas F11.41.3853.258
18.Jolyon PalmerRenault1.41.6713.544
19.Marcus EricssonSauber1.41.9623.835
20.Pascal WehrleinManor1.42.4834.356
21.Rio HaryantoManor1.42.6874.560
22.Alfonso CelisForce India1.43.4325.305