Mittwoch, 19. Februar 2020
Motorsport XLDas Motorsport MagazinVorschau Abonnement
Formel 2
15./16.04.2017

Sakhir (BH)

Rennen 2 (16.04.2017)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitRückstand
1.C. LeclercPREMA Racing43:01.023 
2.L. GhiottoRUSSIAN TIME43:02.592+1.569
3.O. RowlandDAMS43:03.921+2.898
4.N. LatifiDAMS43:08.598+7.575
5.J. KingMP Motorsport43:10.985+9.962
6.N. de VriesRapax43:11.888+10.865
7.A. AlbonART Grand Prix43:12.405+11.382
8.A. MarkelovRUSSIAN TIME43:19.976+18.953
9.J. CecottoRapax43:20.173+19.150
10.A. FuocoPREMA Racing43:21.006+19.983
11.S. CanamasasTrident43:29.852+28.829
12.L. DelétrazRacing Engineering43:32.210+31.187
13.G. MaljaRacing Engineering43:34.645+33.622
14.N. MatsushitaART Grand Prix43:35.415+34.392
15.S. ColettiCampos Racing43:36.924+35.901
16.N. JeffriTrident43:42.618+41.595
17.S. GelaelPertamina Arden43:53.052+52.029
18.S. Sette CâmaraMP Motorsport44:09.593+68.570
-R. BoschungCampos Racing18:00.533DNF
-N. NatoPertamina Arden-DNF

Rennen 1 (15.04.2017)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitRückstand
1.A. MarkelovRUSSIAN TIME58:18.977 
2.N. NatoPertamina Arden58:26.8687.891
3.C. LeclercPREMA Racing58:32.75713.780
4.J. KingMP Motorsport58:36.45517.478
5.O. RowlandDAMS58:37.12118.144
6.A. AlbonART Grand Prix58:38.72119.744
7.L. GhiottoRUSSIAN TIME58:46.03327.056
8.N. MatsushitaART Grand Prix58:48.94829.971
9.A. FuocoPREMA Racing58:49.92730.950
10.N. de VriesRapax58:54.70335.726
11.N. LatifiDAMS59:06.55547.578
12.R. BoschungCampos Racing59:11.50652.529
13.S. Sette CâmaraMP Motorsport59:14.12350.146
14.S. CanamasasTrident59:15.28856.311
15.J. CecottoRapax59:25.70066.723
16.S. ColettiCampos Racing59:31.91072.933
17.S. GelaelPertamina Arden59:37.55678.579
18.G. MaljaRacing Engineering59:43.46084.483
19.N. JeffriTrident59:57.95998.982
20.L. DelétrazRacing Engineering59:58.08399.106

Qualifying (15.04.2017)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitRückstand
1.C. LeclercPREMA Racing1:38.907 
2.N. de VriesRapax1:39.665+0.758
3.N. NatoPertamina Arden1:39.696+0.789
4.L. GhiottoRUSSIAN TIME1:39.948+1.041
5.A. FuocoPREMA Racing1:39.585+0.678
6.N. MatsushitaART Grand Prix1:40.011+1.104
7.A. MarkelovRUSSIAN TIME1:40.018+1.111
8.O. RowlandDAMS1:40.053+1.146
9.A. AlbonART Grand Prix1:40.140+1.233
10.S. Sette CâmaraMP Motorsport1:40.168+1.261
11.J. KingMP Motorsport1:40.201+1.294
12.J. CecottoRapax1:40.262+1.355
13.N. LatifiDAMS1:40.280+1.373
14.L. DelétrazRacing Engineering1:40.453+1.546
15.R. BoschungCampos Racing1:40.501+1.594
16.N. JeffriTrident1:41.604+2.697
17.G. MaljaRacing Engineering1:40.473+1.566
18.S. GelaelPertamina Arden1:40.778+1.871
19.S. CanamasasTrident1:40.810+1.903
20.S. ColettiCampos Racing1:41.416+2.509