Freitag, 20. Oktober 2017
Motorsport XLDas Motorsport MagazinVorschau Abonnement
Formel 1
12.-14.05.2017

Barcelona (ES)

Rennen (14.05.2017)

PosFahrerAutoZeit
1.Lewis HamiltonMercedes1:35:56.497
2.Sebastian VettelFerrari+3.490s
3.Daniel RicciardoRed Bull Racing+75.820s
4.Sergio PerezForce India Mercedes+1 Runde
5.Esteban OconForce India Mercedes+1 Runde
6.Nico HulkenbergRenault+1 Runde
7.Carlos SainzToro Rosso+1 Runde
8.Pascal WehrleinSauber Ferrari+1 Runde
9.Daniil KvyatToro Rosso+1 Runde
10.Romain GrosjeanHaas Ferrari+1 Runde
11.Marcus EricssonSauber Ferrari+2 Runden
12.Fernando AlonsoMcLaren Honda+2 Runden
13.Felipe MassaWilliams Mercedes+2 Runden
14.Kevin MagnussenHaas Ferrari+2 Runden
15.Jolyon PalmerRenault+2 Runden
16.Lance StrollWilliams Mercedes+2 Runden
17.Valtteri BottasMercedesDNF
18.Stoffel VandoorneMcLaren HondaDNF
19.Max VerstappenRed Bull RacingDNF
20.Kimi RäikkönenFerrariDNF

Qualifying (13.05.2017)

PosFahrerTeamQ1Q2Q3
1.Lewis HamiltonMercedes1:20.5111:20.2101:19.149
2.Sebastian VettelFerrari1:20.9391:20.2951:19.200
3.Valtteri BottasMercedes1:20.9911:20.3001:19.373
4.Kimi RäikkönenFerrari1:20.7421:20.6211:19.439
5.Max VerstappenRed Bull Racing1:21.4301:20.7221:19.706
6.Daniel RicciardoRed Bull Racing1:21.7041:20.8551:20.175
7.Fernando AlonsoMcLaren Honda1:22.0151:21.2511:21.048
8.Sergio PerezForce India Mercedes1:21.9981:21.2391:21.070
9.Felipe MassaWilliams Mercedes1:22.1381:21.2221:21.232
10.Esteban OconForce India Mercedes1:21.9011:21.1481:21.272
11.Kevin MagnussenHaas Ferrari1:21.9451:21.329 
12.Carlos SainzToro Rosso1:21.9411:21.371 
13.Nico HulkenbergRenault1:22.0911:21.397 
14.Romain GrosjeanHaas Ferrari1:21.8221:21.517 
15.Pascal WehrleinSauber Ferrari1:22.3271:21.803 
16.Marcus EricssonSauber Ferrari1:22.332  
17.Jolyon PalmerRenault1:22.401  
18.Lance StrollWilliams Mercedes1:22.411  
19.Stoffel VandoorneMcLaren Honda1:22.532  
20.Daniil KvyatToro Rosso1:22.746  

3. Freies Training (13.05.2017)

PosFahrerAutoZeitRückstand
1.Kimi RäikkönenFerrari1:20.214 
2.Sebastian VettelFerrari1:20.456+0.242s
3.Lewis HamiltonMercedes1:20.595+0.381s
4.Valtteri BottasMercedes1:20.868+0.654s
5.Max VerstappenRed Bull Racing1:21.025+0.811s
6.Daniel RicciardoRed Bull Racing1:21.249+1.035s
7.Nico HulkenbergRenault1:21.670+1.456s
8.Felipe MassaWilliams Mercedes1:21.746+1.532s
9.Carlos SainzToro Rosso1:21.835+1.621s
10.Fernando AlonsoMcLaren Honda1:22.093+1.879s
11.Romain GrosjeanHaas Ferrari1:22.128+1.914s
12.Kevin MagnussenHaas Ferrari1:22.214+2.000s
13.Sergio PerezForce India Mercedes1:22.237+2.023s
14.Esteban OconForce India Mercedes1:22.297+2.083s
15.Daniil KvyatToro Rosso1:22.391+2.177s
16.Marcus EricssonSauber Ferrari1:22.513+2.299s
17.Lance StrollWilliams Mercedes1:22.574+2.360s
18.Jolyon PalmerRenault1:22.755+2.541s
19.Stoffel VandoorneMcLaren Honda1:22.853+2.639s
20.Pascal WehrleinSauber Ferrari1:22.974+2.760s

2. Freies Training (12.05.2017)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitRückstand
1.Lewis HamiltonMercedes1.20.802 
2.Valtteri BottasMercedes1.20.892+ 0.090
3.Kimi RäikkönenFerrari1.21.112+ 0.310
4.Sebastian VettelFerrari1.21.220+ 0.418
5.Max VerstappenRed Bull1.21.438+ 0.636
6.Daniel RicciardoRed Bull1.21.585+ 0.783
7.Nico HülkenbergRenault1.21.687+ 0.885
8.Jolyon PalmerRenault1.21.992+1.190
9.Felipe MassaWilliams1.22.015+1.213
10.Carlos SainzToro Rosso1.22.265+1.463
11.Romain GrosjeanHaas F11.22.371+1.569
12.Esteban OconForce India1.22.520+1.718
13.Stoffel VandoorneMcLaren1.22.693+1.891
14.Sergio PerezForce India1.22.722+1.920
15.Kevin MagnussenHaas F11.23.007+2.205
16.Marcus EricssonSauber1.23.082+2.280
17.Lance StrollWilliams1.23.221+2.419
18.Daniil KwjatToro Rosso1.23.236+2.434
19.Pascal WehrleinSauber1.23.599+2.797
20.Fernando AlonsoMcLaren1.24.077+3.275

1. Freies Training (12.05.2017)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitRückstand
1.Lewis HamiltonMercedes1.21.521 
2.Valtteri BottasMercedes1.21.550+ 0.029
3.Kimi RäikkönenFerrari1.22.456+ 0.935
4.Sebastian VettelFerrari1.22.600+1.079
5.Max VerstappenRed Bull1.22.706+1.185
6.Daniel RicciardoRed Bull1.23.084+1.563
7.Kevin MagnussenHaas F11.23.670+2.149
8.Romain GrosjeanHaas F11.23.758+2.237
9.Nico HülkenbergRenault1.23.993+2.472
10.Carlos SainzToro Rosso1.24.004+2.483
11.Sergio PerezForce India1.24.188+2.667
12.Esteban OconForce India1.24.324+2.803
13.Stoffel VandoorneMcLaren1.24.400+2.879
14.Felipe MassaWilliams1.24.618+3.097
15.Daniil KwjatToro Rosso1.24.642+3.121
16.Marcus EricssonSauber1.24.966+3.445
17.Pascal WehrleinSauber1.25.182+3.661
18.Lance StrollWilliams1.25.919+4.398
19.Sergei SirotkinRenault1.26.293+4.772
20.Fernando AlonsoMcLaren--