Mittwoch, 30. September 2020
Motorsport XLDas Motorsport MagazinVorschau Abonnement
FIA Formel 3 EM
28./29.06.2014

Norisring

Rennen 3 (29.06.2014)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitRückstand
1.Max VerstappenVan Amersfoort Racing35:02.795
2.Esteban OconPrema Powerteam35:07.5564.761
3.Jordan KingCarlin35:10.3247.529
4.Santino FerrucciEurointernational35:23.98221.187
5.Gustavo MenezesVan Amersfoort Racing35:24.57421.779
6.Sean GelaelJagonya Ayam with Carlin35:26.35823.563
7.Antonio GiovinazziJagonya Ayam with Carlin35:28.11425.319
8.Lucas Auerkfzteile24 Mücke Motorsport35:28.70525.910
9.Antonio FuocoPrema Powerteam35:29.18926.394
10.Tatiana CalderónJo Zeller Racing35:29.72626.931
11.Felix Rosenqvistkfzteile24 Mücke Motorsport35:29.78126.986
12.Alexander TorilThreeBond with T-Sport35:33.30830.513
13.Félix SerrallésTeam West-TecF335:33.69630.901
14.Richard GoddardThreeBond with T-Sport35:37.15334.358
15.John Bryant-MeisnerFortec Motorsports35:40.83838.043
16.Hector HurstTeam West-TecF335:44.49241.697
17.Mitchell GilbertFortec Motorsports35:45.33842.543
18.Sandro ZellerJo Zeller Racing35:46.53843.743
19.Michele BerettaEurointernational35:49.20646.411
-Nicholas LatifiPrema Powerteam
-Felipe GuimaraesDouble R Racing
-Tom BlomqvistJagonya Ayam with Carlin
-Jules SzymkowiakVan Amersfoort Racing
-Jake DennisCarlin
-Roy Nissanykfzteile24 Mücke Motorsport
-Dennis van de LaarPrema Powerteam

Rennen 2 (29.06.2014)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitRückstand
1.Max VerstappenVan Amersfoort Racing45:44.818
2.Jordan KingCarlin45:53.6458.827
3.Lucas Auerkfzteile24 Mücke Motorsport46:00.25415.436
4.Jake DennisCarlin46:01.62216.804
5.Santino FerrucciEurointernational46:02.87518.057
6.Felix Rosenqvistkfzteile24 Mücke Motorsport46:03.85519.037
7.Antonio FuocoPrema Powerteam46:05.06520.247
8.Nicholas LatifiPrema Powerteam46:07.42622.608
9.Antonio GiovinazziJagonya Ayam with Carlin46:09.77024.952
10.Gustavo MenezesVan Amersfoort Racing46:11.66326.845
11.Félix SerrallésTeam West-TecF346:12.10927.291
12.Dennis van de LaarPrema Powerteam46:14.09329.275
13.John Bryant-MeisnerFortec Motorsports46:16.34131.523
14.Esteban OconPrema Powerteam46:20.06335.245
15.Hector HurstTeam West-TecF346:22.13637.318
16.Sandro ZellerJo Zeller Racing46:26.90742.089
17.Sean GelaelJagonya Ayam with Carlin46:12.5861 Rd.
18.Alexander TorilThreeBond with T-Sport46:23.6521 Rd.
19.Roy Nissanykfzteile24 Mücke Motorsport46:23.0822 Rd.
20.Mitchell GilbertFortec Motorsports46:28.0032 Rd.
-Tom BlomqvistJagonya Ayam with Carlin
-Michele BerettaEurointernational
-Tatiana CalderónJo Zeller Racing
-Jules SzymkowiakVan Amersfoort Racing
-Richard GoddardThreeBond with T-Sport
-Felipe GuimaraesDouble R Racing

Qualifying 3 (28.06.2014)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitRückstand
1.Max VerstappenVan Amersfoort Racing48.255
2.Tom BlomqvistJagonya Ayam with Carlin48.2990.044
3.Felix Rosenqvistkfzteile24 Mücke Motorsport48.3830.084
4.Esteban OconPrema Powerteam48.3840.001
5.Jordan KingCarlin48.5200.136
6.Santino FerrucciEurointernational48.5530.033
7.Antonio GiovinazziJagonya Ayam with Carlin48.5940.041
8.Jake DennisCarlin48.6470.053
9.Antonio FuocoPrema Powerteam48.6650.018
10.Lucas Auerkfzteile24 Mücke Motorsport48.6720.007
11.Nicholas LatifiPrema Powerteam48.7640.092
12.Sean GelaelJagonya Ayam with Carlin48.7790.015
13.Félix SerrallésTeam West-TecF348.8870.108
14.Roy Nissanykfzteile24 Mücke Motorsport48.9120.025
15.Jules SzymkowiakVan Amersfoort Racing48.9710.059
16.Michele BerettaEurointernational49.1860.215
17.Gustavo MenezesVan Amersfoort Racing49.1920.006
18.Richard GoddardThreeBond with T-Sport49.2250.033
19.Dennis van de LaarPrema Powerteam49.2540.029
20.Alexander TorilThreeBond with T-Sport49.2650.011
21.Felipe GuimaraesDouble R Racing49.2660.001
22.John Bryant-MeisnerFortec Motorsports49.3340.068
23.Tatiana CalderónJo Zeller Racing49.3560.022
24.Hector HurstTeam West-TecF349.5590.203
25.Sandro ZellerJo Zeller Racing50.1840.625
26.Mitchell GilbertFortec Motorsports50.9580.774

Qualifying 2 (28.06.2014)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitRückstand
1.Max VerstappenVan Amersfoort Racing48.118
2.Esteban OconPrema Powerteam48.2060.088
3.Tom BlomqvistJagonya Ayam with Carlin48.2400.122
4.Felix Rosenqvistkfzteile24 Mücke Motorsport48.3100.192
5.Santino FerrucciEurointernational48.4440.326
6.Jordan KingCarlin48.4470.329
7.Lucas Auerkfzteile24 Mücke Motorsport48.4610.343
8.Antonio GiovinazziJagonya Ayam with Carlin48.5860.468
9.Jake DennisCarlin48.5970.479
10.Nicholas LatifiPrema Powerteam48.6250.507
11.Antonio FuocoPrema Powerteam48.6600.542
12.Sean GelaelJagonya Ayam with Carlin48.7530.635
13.Gustavo MenezesVan Amersfoort Racing48.7650.647
14.Jules SzymkowiakVan Amersfoort Racing48.8210.703
15.Félix SerrallésTeam West-TecF348.8300.712
16.Roy Nissanykfzteile24 Mücke Motorsport48.8570.739
17.Richard GoddardThreeBond with T-Sport48.9870.869
18.Tatiana CalderónJo Zeller Racing49.0630.945
19.Michele BerettaEurointernational49.1551.037
20.Alexander TorilThreeBond with T-Sport49.1771.059
21.Dennis van de LaarPrema Powerteam49.1901.072
22.Felipe GuimaraesDouble R Racing49.1911.073
23.John Bryant-MeisnerFortec Motorsports49.3221.204
24.Hector HurstTeam West-TecF349.4301.312
25.Sandro ZellerJo Zeller Racing50.1542.036
26.Mitchell GilbertFortec Motorsports50.8382.720

Rennen 1 (28.06.2014)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitRückstand
1.Max VerstappenVan Amersfoort Racing35:15.791
2.Esteban OconPrema Powerteam35:16.9161.125
3.Lucas Auerkfzteile24 Mücke Motorsport35:19.2233.432
4.Nicholas LatifiPrema Powerteam35:22.2556.464
5.Jake DennisCarlin35:22.8047.013
6.Felix Rosenqvistkfzteile24 Mücke Motorsport35:23.4787.687
7.Roy Nissanykfzteile24 Mücke Motorsport35:25.0209.229
8.Félix SerrallésTeam West-TecF335:26.85611.065
9.Sean GelaelJagonya Ayam with Carlin35:28.00712.216
10.Tom BlomqvistJagonya Ayam with Carlin35:28.66912.878
11.Mitchell GilbertFortec Motorsports35:31.19115.400
12.Santino FerrucciEurointernational35:37.62321.832
13.Hector HurstTeam West-TecF335:37.79322.002
14.Sandro ZellerJo Zeller Racing35:38.27322.482
15.John Bryant-MeisnerFortec Motorsports35:38.61722.826
16.Alexander TorilThreeBond with T-Sport35:48.56732.776
17.Richard GoddardThreeBond with T-Sport35:49.75933.968
18.Jules SzymkowiakVan Amersfoort Racing32:30.3264 Rd.
-Michele BerettaEurointernational
-Jordan KingCarlin
-Tatiana CalderónJo Zeller Racing
-Antonio GiovinazziJagonya Ayam with Carlin
-Gustavo MenezesVan Amersfoort Racing
-Antonio FuocoPrema Powerteam
-Dennis van de LaarPrema Powerteam
-Felipe GuimaraesDouble R Racing

Qualifying 1 (27.06.2014)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitRückstand
1.Felix Rosenqvistkfzteile24 Mücke Motorsport48.082
2.Esteban OconPrema Powerteam48.0850.003
3.Max VerstappenVan Amersfoort Racing48.0930.008
4.Tom BlomqvistJagonya Ayam with Carlin48.2620.169
5.Lucas Auerkfzteile24 Mücke Motorsport48.3210.059
6.Roy Nissanykfzteile24 Mücke Motorsport48.4320.111
7.Jake DennisCarlin48.4370.005
8.Gustavo MenezesVan Amersfoort Racing48.4390.002
9.Mitchell GilbertFortec Motorsports48.4660.027
10.Jordan KingCarlin48.4700.004
11.Nicholas LatifiPrema Powerteam48.4890.019
12.Jules SzymkowiakVan Amersfoort Racing48.4950.006
13.Antonio GiovinazziJagonya Ayam with Carlin48.5090.014
14.Antonio FuocoPrema Powerteam48.5760.067
15.Richard GoddardThreeBond with T-Sport48.6460.070
16.Félix SerrallésTeam West-TecF348.6500.004
17.Tatiana CalderónJo Zeller Racing48.7040.054
18.Sean GelaelJagonya Ayam with Carlin48.7970.093
19.Dennis van de LaarPrema Powerteam48.8350.038
20.Santino FerrucciEurointernational48.8380.003
21.Michele BerettaEurointernational48.8580.020
22.Felipe GuimaraesDouble R Racing48.9030.045
23.Sandro ZellerJo Zeller Racing48.9550.052
24.Alexander TorilThreeBond with T-Sport48.9790.024
25.John Bryant-MeisnerFortec Motorsports49.0510.072
26.Hector HurstTeam West-TecF349.3420.291