Donnerstag, 17. August 2017
Motorsport XLDas Motorsport MagazinVorschau Abonnement
Formel 1
13.-15.03.2015

Melbourne (AU)

Rennen (15.03.2015)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeit
1.Lewis HamiltonMercedes1:31:54.067
2.Nico RosbergMercedes+ 1.36s
3.Sebastian VettelFerrari+ 34.523s
4.Felipe MassaWilliams+ 38.196s
5.Felipe NasrSauber+ 95.149s
6.Daniel RicciardoRed Bull+ 1 lap
7.Nico HulkenbergForce India+ 1 lap
8.Marcus EricssonSauber+ 1 lap
9.Carlos SainzToro Rosso+ 1 lap
10.Sergio PerezForce India+ 1 lap
11.Jenson ButtonMcLaren+ 2 laps
RTKimi RaikkonenFerrariDNF
RTMax VerstappenToro RossoDNF
RTRomain GrosjeanLotusDNF
RTPastor MaldonadoLotusDNF
DNSDaniil KvyatRed BullDNS
DNSKevin MagnussenMcLarenDNS

Qualifying (14.03.2015)

Pos.FahrerTeamQ1Q2Q3
1.Lewis HamiltonMercedes1:28.5861:26.8941:26.327
2.Nico RosbergMercedes1:28.9061:27.0971:26.921
3.Felipe MassaWilliams1:29.2461:27.8951:27.718
4.Sebastian VettelFerrari1:29.3071:27.7421:27.757
5..Kimi RaikkonenFerrari1:29.7541:27.8071:27.790
6.Valtteri BottasWilliams1:29.6411:27.7961:28.087
7.Daniel RicciardoRed Bull1:29.7881:28.6791:28.329
8.Carlos SainzToro Rosso1:29.5971:28.6011:28.510
9.Romain GrosjeanLotus1:29.5371:28.5891:28.560
10.Pastor MaldonadoLotus1:29.8471:28.7261:29.480
11.Felipe NasrSauber1:30.4301:28.800
12.Max VerstappenToro Rosso1:29.2481:28.868
13.Daniil KvyatRed Bull1:30.4021:29.070
14.Nico HulkenbergForce India1:29.6511:29.208
15.Sergio PerezForce India1:29.9901:29.209
16.Marcus EricssonSauber1:31.376
17.Jenson ButtonMcLaren1:31.422
18.Kevin MagnussenMcLaren1:32.037
DNSWill StevensMarussiaNo time
DNSRoberto MerhiMarussiaNo time
Q1 107% Time1:34.787

3. Freies Training (14.03.2015)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitRückstand
1.Lewis HamiltonMercedes1.27.867
2.Sebastian VettelFerrari1.28.5630.696
3.Nico RosbergMercedes1.28.8210.954
4.Valtteri BottasWilliams1.28.9121.045
5.Felipe MassaWilliams1.28.9881.121
6.Kimi RäikkönenFerrari1.29.0171.150
7.Romain GrosjeanLotus1.29.4811.614
8.Pastor MaldonadoLotus1.29.8641.997
9.Carlos Sainz Jr.Toro Rosso1.29.8692.002
10.Felipe NasrSauber1.29.9342.067
11.Max VerstappenToro Rosso1.29.9522.085
12.Marcus EricssonSauber1.30.6132.746
13.Nico HülkenbergForce India1.30.7412.874
14.Sergio PerezForce India1.30.9933.126
15.Daniel RicciardoRed Bull1.31.1853.318
16.Kevin MagnussenMcLaren1.31.3913.524
17.Jenson ButtonMcLaren1.31.6663.799
18.Daniil KwjatRed Bull1.32.8304.963
-Will StevensManor Marussia
-Roberto MerhiManor Marussia

2. Freies Training (13.03.2015)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitRückstand
1.Nico RosbergMercedes1.27.697
2.Lewis HamiltonMercedes1.27.7970.100
3.Sebastian VettelFerrari1.28.4120.715
4.Kimi RäikkönenFerrari1.28.8421.145
5.Valtteri BottasWilliams1.29.2651.568
6.Daniil KwjatRed Bull1.30.0162.319
7.Carlos Sainz Jr.Toro Rosso1.30.0712.374
8.Pastor MaldonadoLotus1.30.1042.407
9.Romain GrosjeanLotus1.30.2052.508
10.Nico HülkenbergForce India1.30.4732.776
11.Felipe NasrSauber1.30.7553.058
12.Sergio PerezForce India1.30.9803.283
13.Jenson ButtonMcLaren1.31.3873.690
14.Max VerstappenToro Rosso1.31.3953.698
15.Marcus EricssonSauber1.32.3034.606
16.Kevin MagnussenMcLaren1.33.2895.592
-Daniel RicciardoRed Bull
-Felipe MassaWilliams
-Will StevensManor Marussia
-Roberto MerhiManor Marussia

1. Freies Training (13.03.2015)

Pos.FahrerTeamZeitRückstand
1.Nico RosbergMercedes1.29.557
2.Lewis HamiltonMercedes1.29.5860.029
3.Valtteri BottasWilliams1.30.7481.191
4.Carlos Sainz Jr.Toro Rosso1.31.0141.457
5.Sebastian VettelFerrari1.31.0291.472
6.Max VerstappenToro Rosso1.31.0671.510
7.Felipe MassaWilliams1.31.1881.631
8.Kimi RäikkönenFerrari1.31.3101.753
9.Pastor MaldonadoLotus1.31.4511.894
10.Daniel RicciardoRed Bull1.31.5702.013
11.Daniil KwjatRed Bull1.32.0732.516
12.Sergio PerezForce India1.32.2472.690
13.Nico HülkenbergForce India1.32.2612.704
14.Jenson ButtonMcLaren1.34.5424.985
15.Kevin MagnussenMcLaren1.34.7855.228
-Romain GrosjeanLotus
-Marcus EricssonSauber
-Felipe NasrSauber
-Will StevensManor Marussia
-Roberto MerhiManor Marussia